Certified Reflexologist:

Maine
Jane Manza Alexander 454-3017
Katherine Baril Auburn 576-3818
Christine Hayden Auburn 784-2568
Nancy Butler-Smith Augusta 592-4573
Claudia Salas Lyman Augusta 458-1595
Lynn Poor Augusta 330-0326
Norma Wieman Bangor 356-8912
Ronda Alley Bar Harbor 801-2228
Polly Beck Belfast 338-6995
Elisabeth Wolfe RN Belfast 338-4783
Cheryl Partridge Belgrade Lake 495-2560
June Atherton Blue Hill 374-5117
Alina Blakesley Boothbay Harbor 633-1125
Brooke MacDonald Brewer 266-7538
Ann Ruel Bridgton 415-9166
Sonia Robertson Bucksport 469-0745
Nancy McGlynn Cape Elizabeth 838-1076
Donna Dyer Casco 655-9097
Rita Jones Clinton 426-9459
Michael MacDonald Ellsworth 667-4831
Ellen Klain Falmouth 878-2370
Loretta Baker Farmingdale 622-5580
Leslie Stein Freedom 382-6146
Susan Moulton Gardiner 588-0257
Mandy Wood Gorham 260-494-6213
Bonnie Bubar Hartland 938-5135
Ann Ruel Harrison 415-9166
Lisa A. McNeil Hodgdon 532-2338
Michael A. Silvia Hope 542-6670
Linda Dahl Kittery 439-2639
Joannie Rossignol Lewiston 782-1807
James Morrill Lincoln 409-6404
Susan Bushman Machias 263-8268
Cindy H. Labbe Madison 861-1978
Terrie West Milbridge 546-7612
Nancy Butler-Smith Monmouth 592-4573
Jennie Lord Moody 646-5555
Dan Hamilton Mt. Vernon 495-2236
Ellen Hunter New Harbor 677-2361
Judith Rice Norridgewock 509-0769
Susan Pelletier RN Oakland 465-3284
Ronald Gaudreau Old Orchard Beach 329-5288
Laurie Thompson, RN Old Orchard Beach 831-0454
Katie Greenman Orland 469-2122
Stephanie Tourles Orland 326-5009
Sonia Robertson Orrington 469-0745
Karen Tibbetts Oxford 890-1633
Marilyn Solvay Phippsburg 244-3176
Linda Nickerson Portland 939-6656
Liberty Bryer South Portland 286-7206
Suzanne Girlando Standish 310-8937
Susan Robinson Rockland 594-5328
Kate Fitzgerald Rockport 542-7293
Kathy Long Sabattus 375-8487
Sylvie M Letellier Saco 590-6781
Robin L. Dow Searsmont 342-3259
Sharon Trull South Berwick 337-0532
Michele Nettles Spruce Head 594-0691
Sarah Brandon Steuben 546-2998
Mary Calder RN Sullivan 442-3573
Lisa Robbins Vassalboro 923-3206
Karen Boynton Washington 845-2702
Melissa Abbott, LMT Whitefield 586-5839
Betty L. Dawson Windsor 549-3507
Barbara Mangin Winthrop 377-6804
Lisa Schumacher North Yarmouth 415-9582
Out of State
Teresa Foderingham Ellaville, GA 904-451-0209
Bonnie L. Mowery-Oldham Parsippany, NJ 973-428-6074
Claire DeStevens Oswego, NY 315-593-1591
Laurie Batz Santa Fe, NM 207-975-5050
Amelia L. Kinney W. Brattleboro, VT 802-258-9071
Theresa Perry Winchester, NH 603-239-4712

 

Organizations: write or call about Reflexology(ists) in your area

Our State of Maine Organization
Maine Council of Reflexologists (MCR)
info@mcronline.org
www.reflexologyofmaine.org

Our National Organization
Reflexology Association of America (RAA)
infoRAA@reflexology-usa.org
www.reflexology-usa.org

Our National Certification Board Organization
American Reflexology Certification Board (ARCB)
archnet@aol.com
www.arch.net

Our International Organization
International Council of Reflexologists (ICR)
liza.thomas@telkomsa.net
www.icr-reflexology.org

TOP

This site was designed by Langer Enterprises